2019 SCGA Saturday Team Play : Region 1 Group 22 Tee Sheet

North Ranch CC vs La Cumbre - Sat, March 9

Print
North Ranch Country Club (Valley/Oaks) / White - Sa. Tp
Time Hole Players
Print
North Ranch Country Club (Valley/Oaks)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Barry Waters 9:30 AM 2 White - Sa. Tp Christopher Costanzo + Doug Katsev + Ryan Telford
Bo Willis 9:30 AM 6 White - Sa. Tp Charley Johnson + Gareth Snook + John Sestak
Brandon Hill 9:30 AM 7 White - Sa. Tp Glenn Carter + Jordan Scott + Matt Wabby
Charley Johnson 9:30 AM 6 White - Sa. Tp Bo Willis + Gareth Snook + John Sestak
Christopher Costanzo 9:30 AM 2 White - Sa. Tp Barry Waters + Doug Katsev + Ryan Telford
Cristopher Shepard 9:30 AM 3 White - Sa. Tp David Gronsky + Jeff McGuire + Loren Rosenberg
David Gronsky 9:30 AM 3 White - Sa. Tp Cristopher Shepard + Jeff McGuire + Loren Rosenberg
Doug Katsev 9:30 AM 2 White - Sa. Tp Barry Waters + Christopher Costanzo + Ryan Telford
Gareth Snook 9:30 AM 6 White - Sa. Tp Bo Willis + Charley Johnson + John Sestak
Glenn Carter 9:30 AM 7 White - Sa. Tp Brandon Hill + Jordan Scott + Matt Wabby
Greg Linzner 9:30 AM 1A White - Sa. Tp Mark Exler + Rick Nightingale + Tom Orlando
Jeff Feldman 9:30 AM 1B White - Sa. Tp Marshall Gates + Michael Bowers + Scott Carpenter
Jeff McGuire 9:30 AM 3 White - Sa. Tp Cristopher Shepard + David Gronsky + Loren Rosenberg
Jesse Dechter 9:30 AM 4 White - Sa. Tp Matt Chambers + Michael Silver + Patrick Nielson
John Sestak 9:30 AM 6 White - Sa. Tp Bo Willis + Charley Johnson + Gareth Snook
Jordan Scott 9:30 AM 7 White - Sa. Tp Brandon Hill + Glenn Carter + Matt Wabby
Kevin Flahavan 9:30 AM 5 White - Sa. Tp Scott Mraz + Stan Speer + Thomas Parrish
Loren Rosenberg 9:30 AM 3 White - Sa. Tp Cristopher Shepard + David Gronsky + Jeff McGuire
Mark Exler 9:30 AM 1A White - Sa. Tp Greg Linzner + Rick Nightingale + Tom Orlando
Marshall Gates 9:30 AM 1B White - Sa. Tp Jeff Feldman + Michael Bowers + Scott Carpenter
Matt Chambers 9:30 AM 4 White - Sa. Tp Jesse Dechter + Michael Silver + Patrick Nielson
Matt Wabby 9:30 AM 7 White - Sa. Tp Brandon Hill + Glenn Carter + Jordan Scott
Michael Bowers 9:30 AM 1B White - Sa. Tp Jeff Feldman + Marshall Gates + Scott Carpenter
Michael Silver 9:30 AM 4 White - Sa. Tp Jesse Dechter + Matt Chambers + Patrick Nielson
Patrick Nielson 9:30 AM 4 White - Sa. Tp Jesse Dechter + Matt Chambers + Michael Silver
Rick Nightingale 9:30 AM 1A White - Sa. Tp Greg Linzner + Mark Exler + Tom Orlando
Ryan Telford 9:30 AM 2 White - Sa. Tp Barry Waters + Christopher Costanzo + Doug Katsev
Scott Carpenter 9:30 AM 1B White - Sa. Tp Jeff Feldman + Marshall Gates + Michael Bowers
Scott Mraz 9:30 AM 5 White - Sa. Tp Kevin Flahavan + Stan Speer + Thomas Parrish
Stan Speer 9:30 AM 5 White - Sa. Tp Kevin Flahavan + Scott Mraz + Thomas Parrish
Thomas Parrish 9:30 AM 5 White - Sa. Tp Kevin Flahavan + Scott Mraz + Stan Speer
Tom Orlando 9:30 AM 1A White - Sa. Tp Greg Linzner + Mark Exler + Rick Nightingale