2019 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 4 Tee Sheet

Antelope Valley vs Sunset Hills - Thu, March 7

Print
Antelope Valley Country Club / White - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Antelope Valley Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Heller 10:30 AM 17 White - TP James Fulp + Michael Brennan + Steve Alexander
Bradley Stevens 10:30 AM 1B White - TP David Bianchi + James Pett + Mike Miscione
Daniel Robbins 10:30 AM 16B White - TP George Williams + Mark Fernandes + William Vitacco
David Bianchi 10:30 AM 1B White - TP Bradley Stevens + James Pett + Mike Miscione
David Bowman 10:30 AM 18B White - TP Eddie Smith + Ernest Huff + Joe Freeth
Eddie Smith 10:30 AM 18B White - TP David Bowman + Ernest Huff + Joe Freeth
Edward Lindgren 10:30 AM 18A White - TP Geoff Yeager + Joseph Smith + Rick Strattan
Ernest Huff 10:30 AM 18B White - TP David Bowman + Eddie Smith + Joe Freeth
Gary Grimes 10:30 AM 1A White - TP Kerry Redford + Rick Cromwell + Stephen Drake
Gary Roehrig 10:30 AM 15 White - TP Jere Kinnan + Mark Violin + Richard Wood
Geoff Yeager 10:30 AM 18A White - TP Edward Lindgren + Joseph Smith + Rick Strattan
George Williams 10:30 AM 16B White - TP Daniel Robbins + Mark Fernandes + William Vitacco
James Fulp 10:30 AM 17 White - TP Andrew Heller + Michael Brennan + Steve Alexander
James Pett 10:30 AM 1B White - TP Bradley Stevens + David Bianchi + Mike Miscione
Jere Kinnan 10:30 AM 15 White - TP Gary Roehrig + Mark Violin + Richard Wood
Joe Freeth 10:30 AM 18B White - TP David Bowman + Eddie Smith + Ernest Huff
John Haws 10:30 AM 16A White - TP Scott Berger + William Deem + William Hughes
Joseph Smith 10:30 AM 18A White - TP Edward Lindgren + Geoff Yeager + Rick Strattan
Kerry Redford 10:30 AM 1A White - TP Gary Grimes + Rick Cromwell + Stephen Drake
Mark Fernandes 10:30 AM 16B White - TP Daniel Robbins + George Williams + William Vitacco
Mark Violin 10:30 AM 15 White - TP Gary Roehrig + Jere Kinnan + Richard Wood
Michael Brennan 10:30 AM 17 White - TP Andrew Heller + James Fulp + Steve Alexander
Mike Miscione 10:30 AM 1B White - TP Bradley Stevens + David Bianchi + James Pett
Richard Wood 10:30 AM 15 White - TP Gary Roehrig + Jere Kinnan + Mark Violin
Rick Cromwell 10:30 AM 1A White - TP Gary Grimes + Kerry Redford + Stephen Drake
Rick Strattan 10:30 AM 18A White - TP Edward Lindgren + Geoff Yeager + Joseph Smith
Scott Berger 10:30 AM 16A White - TP John Haws + William Deem + William Hughes
Stephen Drake 10:30 AM 1A White - TP Gary Grimes + Kerry Redford + Rick Cromwell
Steve Alexander 10:30 AM 17 White - TP Andrew Heller + James Fulp + Michael Brennan
William Deem 10:30 AM 16A White - TP John Haws + Scott Berger + William Hughes
William Hughes 10:30 AM 16A White - TP John Haws + Scott Berger + William Deem
William Vitacco 10:30 AM 16B White - TP Daniel Robbins + George Williams + Mark Fernandes