2019 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 5 Tee Sheet

Bear Creek vs Redhawk Golf Course - Thu, March 7

Print
Bear Creek Golf Club (TP) / Blue - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Bear Creek Golf Club (TP)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan De La Sierra 11:00 AM 2B Blue - TP Garry Grace + Jon Wilkerson + Mark Feldman
Anthony Gangitano 11:00 AM 1 Blue - TP Don McAuliffe + Mike Perdue + Steve Patterson
Bill Padilla 11:00 AM 3 Blue - TP Jim Davidson + Paul Rice + Tom Malone
Bob Holman 11:00 AM 16 Blue - TP Jerry Rappa + John Lopez + Phil Swensen
Brian Fleming 11:00 AM 2A Blue - TP Randy Wood + Robert Clark + Tom Skinner
David Hollingsworth 11:00 AM 18B Blue - TP Jim Cherrington + Kevin Alcott + Rob Dechant
Don McAuliffe 11:00 AM 1 Blue - TP Anthony Gangitano + Mike Perdue + Steve Patterson
Garry Grace 11:00 AM 2B Blue - TP Alan De La Sierra + Jon Wilkerson + Mark Feldman
Jeff Okun 11:00 AM 17 Blue - TP Lee Quigley + Skip Davis + Terry Gilmore
Jerry Rappa 11:00 AM 16 Blue - TP Bob Holman + John Lopez + Phil Swensen
Jim Cherrington 11:00 AM 18B Blue - TP David Hollingsworth + Kevin Alcott + Rob Dechant
Jim Davidson 11:00 AM 3 Blue - TP Bill Padilla + Paul Rice + Tom Malone
John Lopez 11:00 AM 16 Blue - TP Bob Holman + Jerry Rappa + Phil Swensen
Jon Wilkerson 11:00 AM 2B Blue - TP Alan De La Sierra + Garry Grace + Mark Feldman
Kevin Alcott 11:00 AM 18B Blue - TP David Hollingsworth + Jim Cherrington + Rob Dechant
Larry Sheldrup 11:00 AM 18A Blue - TP Mike Davis + Pete Rosenthal + Steve Tovey
Lee Quigley 11:00 AM 17 Blue - TP Jeff Okun + Skip Davis + Terry Gilmore
Mark Feldman 11:00 AM 2B Blue - TP Alan De La Sierra + Garry Grace + Jon Wilkerson
Mike Davis 11:00 AM 18A Blue - TP Larry Sheldrup + Pete Rosenthal + Steve Tovey
Mike Perdue 11:00 AM 1 Blue - TP Anthony Gangitano + Don McAuliffe + Steve Patterson
Paul Rice 11:00 AM 3 Blue - TP Bill Padilla + Jim Davidson + Tom Malone
Pete Rosenthal 11:00 AM 18A Blue - TP Larry Sheldrup + Mike Davis + Steve Tovey
Phil Swensen 11:00 AM 16 Blue - TP Bob Holman + Jerry Rappa + John Lopez
Randy Wood 11:00 AM 2A Blue - TP Brian Fleming + Robert Clark + Tom Skinner
Rob Dechant 11:00 AM 18B Blue - TP David Hollingsworth + Jim Cherrington + Kevin Alcott
Robert Clark 11:00 AM 2A Blue - TP Brian Fleming + Randy Wood + Tom Skinner
Skip Davis 11:00 AM 17 Blue - TP Jeff Okun + Lee Quigley + Terry Gilmore
Steve Patterson 11:00 AM 1 Blue - TP Anthony Gangitano + Don McAuliffe + Mike Perdue
Steve Tovey 11:00 AM 18A Blue - TP Larry Sheldrup + Mike Davis + Pete Rosenthal
Terry Gilmore 11:00 AM 17 Blue - TP Jeff Okun + Lee Quigley + Skip Davis
Tom Malone 11:00 AM 3 Blue - TP Bill Padilla + Jim Davidson + Paul Rice
Tom Skinner 11:00 AM 2A Blue - TP Brian Fleming + Randy Wood + Robert Clark