2019 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 8 Tee Sheet

Old Ranch vs Victoria Club - Thu, March 7

Print
Old Ranch Country Club / Gold - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Old Ranch Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Barry Meier 11:00 AM 2A Gold - TP Ed Holmes + Gary Linsley + Mike Struiksma
Bob Osborn 11:00 AM 3A Gold - TP Ed Harmon + Oscar Neri + Rick Hall
Brandon Bingham 11:00 AM 4B Gold - TP Jae Rim + Jim Williams + Tim Hernandez
Ed Harmon 11:00 AM 3A Gold - TP Bob Osborn + Oscar Neri + Rick Hall
Ed Holmes 11:00 AM 2A Gold - TP Barry Meier + Gary Linsley + Mike Struiksma
Edward Jones 11:00 AM 3B Gold - TP John Marshall + Mike Gerritse + Paul Iacono
Felix Wilson 11:00 AM 1B Gold - TP M Ashley + Narcis Postolache + Tom Curran
Gary Linsley 11:00 AM 2A Gold - TP Barry Meier + Ed Holmes + Mike Struiksma
Henry Moody 11:00 AM 1A Gold - TP John Holmquist + Ray Mayo + Rick Green
Jae Rim 11:00 AM 4B Gold - TP Brandon Bingham + Jim Williams + Tim Hernandez
Jim Williams 11:00 AM 4B Gold - TP Brandon Bingham + Jae Rim + Tim Hernandez
John Brisco 11:00 AM 2B Gold - TP Matt Deruyter + Mike Barbata + Tim Telliard
John Holmquist 11:00 AM 1A Gold - TP Henry Moody + Ray Mayo + Rick Green
John Marshall 11:00 AM 3B Gold - TP Edward Jones + Mike Gerritse + Paul Iacono
Lloyd Engleman 11:00 AM 4A Gold - TP Scott Thomas + Todd Carcelero + Wes Carty
M Ashley 11:00 AM 1B Gold - TP Felix Wilson + Narcis Postolache + Tom Curran
Matt Deruyter 11:00 AM 2B Gold - TP John Brisco + Mike Barbata + Tim Telliard
Mike Barbata 11:00 AM 2B Gold - TP John Brisco + Matt Deruyter + Tim Telliard
Mike Gerritse 11:00 AM 3B Gold - TP Edward Jones + John Marshall + Paul Iacono
Mike Struiksma 11:00 AM 2A Gold - TP Barry Meier + Ed Holmes + Gary Linsley
Narcis Postolache 11:00 AM 1B Gold - TP Felix Wilson + M Ashley + Tom Curran
Oscar Neri 11:00 AM 3A Gold - TP Bob Osborn + Ed Harmon + Rick Hall
Paul Iacono 11:00 AM 3B Gold - TP Edward Jones + John Marshall + Mike Gerritse
Ray Mayo 11:00 AM 1A Gold - TP Henry Moody + John Holmquist + Rick Green
Rick Green 11:00 AM 1A Gold - TP Henry Moody + John Holmquist + Ray Mayo
Rick Hall 11:00 AM 3A Gold - TP Bob Osborn + Ed Harmon + Oscar Neri
Scott Thomas 11:00 AM 4A Gold - TP Lloyd Engleman + Todd Carcelero + Wes Carty
Tim Hernandez 11:00 AM 4B Gold - TP Brandon Bingham + Jae Rim + Jim Williams
Tim Telliard 11:00 AM 2B Gold - TP John Brisco + Matt Deruyter + Mike Barbata
Todd Carcelero 11:00 AM 4A Gold - TP Lloyd Engleman + Scott Thomas + Wes Carty
Tom Curran 11:00 AM 1B Gold - TP Felix Wilson + M Ashley + Narcis Postolache
Wes Carty 11:00 AM 4A Gold - TP Lloyd Engleman + Scott Thomas + Todd Carcelero