2019 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 21 Tee Sheet

The Farms vs La Jolla - Thu, March 14

Print
The Farms Golf Club / Blue - Th TP
Time Hole Players
Print
The Farms Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abhay Gupta 1:00 PM 4B Blue - Th TP Chris Neils + Mark Steve + Matt Wallace
Art Johnson 1:00 PM 1A Blue - Th TP Mark McDaniel + Michael Arnau + Rick Kay
Bennett Meyer 1:00 PM 3 Blue - Th TP Harold Krasner + Phil Patterson + Tyler Morgan
Bob Cuthbertson 1:00 PM 1B Blue - Th TP Gregg Palmer + Joe Pitrofsky + Thomas John
Brant Rustich 1:00 PM 2 Blue - Th TP Drew Nelson + Josh White + Robert Gramins
Chris Neils 1:00 PM 4B Blue - Th TP Abhay Gupta + Mark Steve + Matt Wallace
David Eriksson 1:00 PM 6 Blue - Th TP Eric Domke + Mike Bench + Patrick Baxter
Drew Nelson 1:00 PM 2 Blue - Th TP Brant Rustich + Josh White + Robert Gramins
Eric Chodorow 1:00 PM 5 Blue - Th TP Frank Merhar + Jerry Cannon + Jonny Gaugert
Eric Domke 1:00 PM 6 Blue - Th TP David Eriksson + Mike Bench + Patrick Baxter
Frank Merhar 1:00 PM 5 Blue - Th TP Eric Chodorow + Jerry Cannon + Jonny Gaugert
Gregg Palmer 1:00 PM 1B Blue - Th TP Bob Cuthbertson + Joe Pitrofsky + Thomas John
Harold Krasner 1:00 PM 3 Blue - Th TP Bennett Meyer + Phil Patterson + Tyler Morgan
Jerry Cannon 1:00 PM 5 Blue - Th TP Eric Chodorow + Frank Merhar + Jonny Gaugert
Joe Pitrofsky 1:00 PM 1B Blue - Th TP Bob Cuthbertson + Gregg Palmer + Thomas John
Jonny Gaugert 1:00 PM 5 Blue - Th TP Eric Chodorow + Frank Merhar + Jerry Cannon
Josh White 1:00 PM 2 Blue - Th TP Brant Rustich + Drew Nelson + Robert Gramins
Kurt Wittkow 1:00 PM 4A Blue - Th TP Oliver Rosen + Sam Godkin + Todd Johnson
Mark McDaniel 1:00 PM 1A Blue - Th TP Art Johnson + Michael Arnau + Rick Kay
Mark Steve 1:00 PM 4B Blue - Th TP Abhay Gupta + Chris Neils + Matt Wallace
Matt Wallace 1:00 PM 4B Blue - Th TP Abhay Gupta + Chris Neils + Mark Steve
Michael Arnau 1:00 PM 1A Blue - Th TP Art Johnson + Mark McDaniel + Rick Kay
Mike Bench 1:00 PM 6 Blue - Th TP David Eriksson + Eric Domke + Patrick Baxter
Oliver Rosen 1:00 PM 4A Blue - Th TP Kurt Wittkow + Sam Godkin + Todd Johnson
Patrick Baxter 1:00 PM 6 Blue - Th TP David Eriksson + Eric Domke + Mike Bench
Phil Patterson 1:00 PM 3 Blue - Th TP Bennett Meyer + Harold Krasner + Tyler Morgan
Rick Kay 1:00 PM 1A Blue - Th TP Art Johnson + Mark McDaniel + Michael Arnau
Robert Gramins 1:00 PM 2 Blue - Th TP Brant Rustich + Drew Nelson + Josh White
Sam Godkin 1:00 PM 4A Blue - Th TP Kurt Wittkow + Oliver Rosen + Todd Johnson
Thomas John 1:00 PM 1B Blue - Th TP Bob Cuthbertson + Gregg Palmer + Joe Pitrofsky
Todd Johnson 1:00 PM 4A Blue - Th TP Kurt Wittkow + Oliver Rosen + Sam Godkin
Tyler Morgan 1:00 PM 3 Blue - Th TP Bennett Meyer + Harold Krasner + Phil Patterson