Back
Mike MARQUES
Low Net:
34.0
Low Gross:
36.0
Purse:
$419.06
Rounds Played:
13
Handicap Index®:
6.4
| Round | Eagles or better | Birdies | Pars | Bogeys | Double Bogeys | Triple or worse | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 17, 2026 | a9.1 Star Ranch | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | a9.2 Teravista | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 07, 2026 | a9.4 Avery Ranch | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | a9.5 Star Ranch | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | a9.7 Teravista | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| May 05, 2026 | a9.8 Avery Ranch | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| May 12, 2026 | a9.9 Shadowglen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| May 19, 2026 | a9.10 Star Ranch | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| May 26, 2026 | a9.11 Riverside | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Jun 02, 2026 | a9.12 Roy Kizer | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 07, 2026 | a9.17 Falconhead | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | a9.19 Teravista | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 01, 2026 | a18.4 AUSTIN CHAMPIONSH.. | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Season Totals | 0 | 11 | 43 | 48 | 20 | 4 | |
| [+] The Golf Club Star Ranch (2 - Preferred - White - Back 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 376 | 347 | 141 | 458 | 290 | 93 | 352 | 380 | 434 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.5 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 5.6 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 10 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||
| Rank | 4 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 16 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 12 | |||||||||
| [+] Teravista Golf Club (1 - Blue - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 355 | 430 | 190 | 537 | 316 | 413 | 192 | 532 | 338 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.8 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 5.1 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||
| Rank | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 7 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 11 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||
| [+] Avery Ranch Golf Club (2 - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 288 | 330 | 478 | 385 | 495 | 150 | 339 | 146 | 356 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.9 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 5.3 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 15 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 7 | |||||||||
| Rank | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 17 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 13 | |||||||||
| [+] The Golf Club Star Ranch (2 - Preferred - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 339 | 373 | 369 | 128 | 514 | 242 | 141 | 374 | 327 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 4.8 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 11 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||
| Rank | 15 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 13 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
| [+] Teravista Golf Club (2 - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 337 | 417 | 152 | 525 | 302 | 391 | 142 | 517 | 305 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.8 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 5.0 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
-0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||
| Rank | 15 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 17 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||
| [+] ShadowGlen Golf Club (3 - Blue - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 359 | 415 | 355 | 506 | 303 | 166 | 375 | 146 | 446 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.2 | 6.0 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 10 | |||||||||
| Rank | 8 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 18 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 12 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 16 | |||||||||
| [+] The Golf Club Star Ranch (1 - Champ - Blue - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 366 | 417 | 409 | 154 | 545 | 292 | 163 | 412 | 366 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.5 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 11 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||
| Rank | 17 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 15 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 13 | |||||||||
| [+] Riverside Golf Course - Austin (2 - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 180 | 284 | 108 | 429 | 164 | 379 | 365 | 402 | 315 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.1 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 4.8 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 3.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 11 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||
| Rank | 7 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 13 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 17 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
| [+] Roy Kizer (2 - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 310 | 530 | 376 | 190 | 397 | 363 | 376 | 141 | 353 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.3 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | -1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 17 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 5 | |||||||||
| Rank | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 13 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 17 | |||||||||
| [+] Falconhead Golf Club (2 - White - Back 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 348 | 119 | 481 | 334 | 413 | 389 | 143 | 329 | 387 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
| League Average | 6.0 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 5.5 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 7.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
3.0 | -1.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 10 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 | |||||||||
| Rank | 4 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 4 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||
| [+] Falconhead Golf Club (2 - White) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 361 | 401 | 480 | 97 | 402 | 367 | 249 | 120 | 467 | 348 | 119 | 481 | 334 | 413 | 389 | 143 | 329 | 387 |
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| League Times Played | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| League Average | 4.7 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 5.7 |
| League +/- Par | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Stroke Index | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
| Rank | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
| Player Rank | 7 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 2 |