Back
Paul REED
Low Net:
34.0
Low Gross:
39.0
Purse:
$498.85
Rounds Played:
16
Handicap Index®:
17.0
| Round | Eagles or better | Birdies | Pars | Bogeys | Double Bogeys | Triple or worse | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 01, 2026 | a18.1 MORRIS WILLIAMS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 14, 2026 | a18.2 AUSTIN KICKOFF | .. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | a9.1 Star Ranch | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | a9.2 Teravista | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | a9.3 Avery Ranch | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 07, 2026 | a9.4 Avery Ranch | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | a9.7 Teravista | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| May 19, 2026 | a9.10 Star Ranch | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| May 30, 2026 | a18.3 CRYSTAL FALLS | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Jun 09, 2026 | a9.13 Star Ranch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | a9.14 Avery Ranch | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | a9.18 Forest Creek | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 19, 2026 | City Champ Practice Rou.. | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | a9.19 Teravista | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | a9.20 Avery Ranch | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 01, 2026 | a18.4 AUSTIN CHAMPIONSH.. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Season Totals | 0 | 6 | 57 | 74 | 38 | 14 | |
| [+] Morris Williams Golf Course (3 - Green) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 293 | 455 | 145 | 323 | 425 | 337 | 354 | 136 | 319 | 313 | 456 | 125 | 273 | 101 | 278 | 322 | 395 | 292 |
| Course Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| League Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| League Average | 5.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 |
| League +/- Par | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Stroke Index | 15 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 16 |
| Rank | 13 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
| Player Rank | 15 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 |
| [+] ShadowGlen Golf Club (2 - White) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 354 | 389 | 316 | 437 | 298 | 128 | 370 | 131 | 421 | 305 | 401 | 453 | 375 | 326 | 151 | 441 | 106 | 221 |
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| League Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| League Average | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
| League +/- Par | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 4.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Stroke Index | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 13 |
| Rank | 12 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 5 |
| Player Rank | 16 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 13 |
| [+] The Golf Club Star Ranch (3 - Executive - Green - Back 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 366 | 301 | 132 | 446 | 285 | 85 | 345 | 335 | 388 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.0 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 5.0 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 10 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||
| Rank | 12 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 16 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| [+] Teravista Golf Club (2 - White - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 337 | 417 | 152 | 525 | 302 | 391 | 142 | 517 | 305 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.8 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 5.0 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 4.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||
| Rank | 15 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 17 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
| [+] Avery Ranch Golf Club (3 - Green - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 265 | 320 | 304 | 351 | 403 | 133 | 316 | 123 | 337 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 4.9 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.3 | 1.3 | -0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -0.3 | 0.7 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 15 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 7 | |||||||||
| Rank | 7 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 13 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||
| [+] Teravista Golf Club (3 - Red - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 252 | 346 | 122 | 405 | 251 | 371 | 120 | 446 | 271 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
| League Average | 4.3 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 5.0 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||
| Rank | 17 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 11 | |||||||||
| [+] The Golf Club Star Ranch (3 - Executive - Green - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 324 | 337 | 355 | 120 | 481 | 235 | 121 | 328 | 322 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.3 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 5.4 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 11 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||
| Rank | 7 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 5 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||
| [+] Crystal Falls Golf Club (3 - Green) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 433 | 130 | 329 | 284 | 331 | 310 | 425 | 130 | 360 | 315 | 161 | 418 | 325 | 286 | 140 | 300 | 312 | 490 |
| Course Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| League Times Played | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| League Average | 6.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 |
| League +/- Par | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Stroke Index | 9 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 2 |
| Rank | 7 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Player Rank | 5 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| [+] Avery Ranch Golf Club (3 - Green - Back 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 419 | 146 | 302 | 69 | 399 | 388 | 243 | 109 | 297 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Average | 6.3 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 5.8 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 8.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 12 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||
| Rank | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||
| [+] Forest Creek Golf Club (3 - Green - Front 9) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 297 | 312 | 457 | 342 | 304 | 138 | 434 | 128 | 315 | |||||||||
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
| League Times Played | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
| League Average | 5.3 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
| League +/- Par | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| Player Average | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |||||||||
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||||||
| Stroke Index | 15 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |||||||||
| Rank | 5 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||
| Player Rank | 13 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 5 | |||||||||
| [+] Falconhead Golf Club (3 - Red) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 339 | 373 | 395 | 84 | 335 | 345 | 212 | 99 | 396 | 343 | 87 | 417 | 298 | 399 | 332 | 94 | 275 | 347 |
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| League Times Played | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| League Average | 5.3 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 5.0 |
| League +/- Par | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Stroke Index | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
| Rank | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 4 |
| Player Rank | 9 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 4 |
| [+] Falconhead Golf Club (2 - White) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
| CourseYardage | 361 | 401 | 480 | 97 | 402 | 367 | 249 | 120 | 467 | 348 | 119 | 481 | 334 | 413 | 389 | 143 | 329 | 387 |
| Course Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| League Times Played | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| League Average | 4.7 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 5.7 |
| League +/- Par | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| Player Times Played | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Player Average | 5.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |
|
[+]
Player +/- Par
|
1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Stroke Index | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
| Rank | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
| Player Rank | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 |